Jefferson Lab > Physics > Hall D
Privacy and Security Notice
  Select : Display Two-Week Schedule - Authenticate Yourself & View Your Options - FAQ - Accelerator Ops

Shift schedule from Oct 23, 2021 to Nov 6, 2021

Date Leader
Early Riser
(04:00-10:00)
Worker
Early Riser
(04:00-10:00)
Leader
Day
(10:00-16:00)
Worker
Day
(10:00-16:00)
Leader
Swing
(16:00-22:00)
Worker
Swing
(16:00-22:00)
Leader
Owl
(22:00-04:00)
Worker
Owl
(22:00-04:00)
Accelerator
Schedule /
Hall D Program
Run Coordinator
23-Oct-2021
Saturday
Tim BlackJamie FitchesBrandon SumnerPhoebe SharpWilliam BriscoeKarthik SureshSusan SchadmandAlan GardnerCancelNaomi Jarvis
24-Oct-2021
Sunday
Liping GanJamie FitchesBrandon SumnerPhoebe SharpWilliam BriscoeKarthik SureshSusan SchadmandAlan GardnerCancelNaomi Jarvis
25-Oct-2021
Monday
Liping GanJamie FitchesBrandon SumnerPhoebe SharpWilliam BriscoeJonathan ZarlingSusan SchadmandAlan GardnerStandby after 10 AMNaomi Jarvis
26-Oct-2021
Tuesday
Justin StevensGabriel RodriguezDaniel LerschJesse HernandezRupesh DotelGuoyi HouAndrew SmithJane ZhangPrimeX RunningNaomi Jarvis
27-Oct-2021
Wednesday
Justin StevensGabriel RodriguezSusan SchadmandJesse HernandezRupesh DotelGuoyi HouAndrew SmithJane ZhangPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
28-Oct-2021
Thursday
Justin StevensGabriel RodriguezSusan SchadmandJesse HernandezRupesh DotelGuoyi HouDUKEJane ZhangPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
29-Oct-2021
Friday
Justin StevensGabriel RodriguezSusan SchadmandNilanga WickramaarachchiRupesh DotelGuoyi HouDUKEJesse HernandezPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
30-Oct-2021
Saturday
Churamani PaudelGeorgios VasileiadisHao LiDUKESusan SchadmandTyler HagueWenliang LiArshak AsaturyanPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
31-Oct-2021
Sunday
Churamani PaudelGeorgios VasileiadisHao LiDUKESusan SchadmandTyler HagueWenliang LiArshak AsaturyanPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
1-Nov-2021
Monday
Churamani PaudelChristina KourkoumelisZachary BaldwinDUKESusan SchadmandTyler HagueAndrew HurleyArshak AsaturyanPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
2-Nov-2021
Tuesday
Churamani PaudelChristina KourkoumelisZachary BaldwinDUKESusan SchadmandTyler HagueAndrew HurleyArshak AsaturyanPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
3-Nov-2021
Wednesday
UMASSARoman DzhygadloSusan SchadmandUdo KurillaZachary BaldwinRebecca BarsottiSMUAlison LadukePrimeX RunningAlexander Austregesilo
4-Nov-2021
Thursday
UMASSARoman DzhygadloSusan SchadmandUdo KurillaZachary BaldwinRebecca BarsottiSMUAlison LadukePrimeX RunningAlexander Austregesilo
5-Nov-2021
Friday
UMASSARoman DzhygadloSusan SchadmandUdo KurillaZachary BaldwinRebecca BarsottiSMUAlison LadukeDownAlexander Austregesilo
6-Nov-2021
Saturday
UMASSARoman DzhygadloSusan SchadmandUdo KurillaZachary BaldwinRebecca BarsottiSMUAlison LadukeDownAlexander Austregesilo

Written by D. Protopopescu, adapted and maintained by R. A. Schumacher. Send any queries or bug reports to gluexshiftbot