Jefferson Lab > Physics > Hall D
Privacy and Security Notice
  Select : Display Two-Week Schedule - Authenticate Yourself & View Your Options - FAQ - Accelerator Ops

Shift schedule from Oct 17, 2021 to Oct 31, 2021

Date Leader
Early Riser
(04:00-10:00)
Worker
Early Riser
(04:00-10:00)
Leader
Day
(10:00-16:00)
Worker
Day
(10:00-16:00)
Leader
Swing
(16:00-22:00)
Worker
Swing
(16:00-22:00)
Leader
Owl
(22:00-04:00)
Worker
Owl
(22:00-04:00)
Accelerator
Schedule /
Hall D Program
Run Coordinator
17-Oct-2021
Sunday
Eugene ChudakovChandra Akondi David LawrenceRoman DzhygadloMark DaltonNilanga WickramaarachchiAlex SomovJane ZhangPrimex RunningLubomir Pentchev
18-Oct-2021
Monday
Susan SchadmandPeter PauliBrandon SumnerLawrence NgRupesh DotelAndrew SmithIlya LarinSergei SomovPrimeX RunningLubomir Pentchev
19-Oct-2021
Tuesday
Susan SchadmandPeter PauliBrandon SumnerLawrence NgRupesh DotelAndrew SmithIlya LarinSergei SomovPrimeX RunningLubomir Pentchev
20-Oct-2021
Wednesday
Susan SchadmandPeter PauliBrandon SumnerLawrence NgRupesh DotelAndrew SmithIlya LarinCUAPrimeX RunningNaomi Jarvis
21-Oct-2021
Thursday
Susan SchadmandKen LivingstonBrandon SumnerLawrence NgRupesh DotelAndrew SmithIlya LarinJane ZhangPrimeX RunningNaomi Jarvis
22-Oct-2021
Friday
Tim BlackJamie FitchesBrandon SumnerPhoebe SharpWilliam BriscoeREGINASusan SchadmandAlan GardnerPrimeX RunningNaomi Jarvis
23-Oct-2021
Saturday
Tim BlackJamie FitchesBrandon SumnerPhoebe SharpWilliam BriscoeREGINASusan SchadmandAlan GardnerPrimeX RunningNaomi Jarvis
24-Oct-2021
Sunday
Liping GanJamie FitchesBrandon SumnerPhoebe SharpWilliam BriscoeREGINASusan SchadmandAlan GardnerPrimeX RunningNaomi Jarvis
25-Oct-2021
Monday
Liping GanJamie FitchesBrandon SumnerPhoebe SharpWilliam BriscoeREGINASusan SchadmandAlan GardnerPrimeX RunningNaomi Jarvis
26-Oct-2021
Tuesday
Justin StevensGabriel RodriguezDaniel LerschJesse HernandezRupesh DotelGuoyi HouAndrew SmithJane ZhangPrimeX RunningNaomi Jarvis
27-Oct-2021
Wednesday
Justin StevensGabriel RodriguezSusan SchadmandJesse HernandezRupesh DotelGuoyi HouAndrew SmithJane ZhangPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
28-Oct-2021
Thursday
Justin StevensGabriel RodriguezSusan SchadmandJesse HernandezRupesh DotelGuoyi HouDUKEJane ZhangPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
29-Oct-2021
Friday
Justin StevensGabriel RodriguezSusan SchadmandCUARupesh DotelGuoyi HouDUKEJesse HernandezPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
30-Oct-2021
Saturday
Churamani PaudelGeorgios VasileiadisHao LiDUKESusan SchadmandTyler HagueWenliang LiArshak AsaturyanPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht
31-Oct-2021
Sunday
Churamani PaudelGeorgios VasileiadisHao LiDUKESusan SchadmandTyler HagueWenliang LiArshak AsaturyanPrimeX RunningMalte Albrecht

Written by D. Protopopescu, adapted and maintained by R. A. Schumacher. Send any queries or bug reports to gluexshiftbot